Past Events

Start Date End Date Club Event Title
Cairns Kart Club (CKC) CKC Rnd 3 Club Championships
Cooloola Coast Kart Club (CCKC) CCKC Lenore Leavey Memorial Junior Masters
Townsville Kart Club (TKC) TKC Championship RD 5 CDR
Lismore Kart Club (LKC) LKC Club Championship Round 3
Go Kart Club of Victoria (GKCV) GKCV May Club Day 2019
Bairnsdale Kart Club Bairnsdale May Club Day
Oakleigh Go Kart Racing Club (OGKRC) OGKRC May Club Day
Geelong Kart Club (GKC) GKC May Club Day
Swan Hill Kart Club (SHKC) Swan Hill May Club Day
NSW Speedway Kart Club (NSWSKC) NSW Speedway Round 3 - Pink Day
Goulburn Valley Kart Club (GVKC) GVKC AWKC Combined
Bendigo Kart Club (BKC) BKC/RKC May Club Day CDR
Portland & District Karting Club (PDKC) Portland May Club Day
Manning Valley Kart Club (MVKC) MVKC Championship Round 3
Gippsland Go Kart Club (GGKC) GGKC May Club Day
Warrnambool Kart Club (WKC) WKC May Club Day
Dalby Kart Club (DKC) Club day 4 dalby kart club
Mildura Kart Club (MKC) Mildura May Club Day
Eastern Lions Kart Club (ELKC) ELKC May Club Day 2019
South West Kart Club (SWKC) South West/Warrnambool/Ballarat kart Clubs May Clubday
Eastern Lions Kart Club (ELKC) Rotax Pro Tour Round 4 PUCKAPUNYAL
Manning Valley Kart Club (MVKC) Manning Valley KC – KNSW 2019 State Sprint Championship Prelude
Wagga & District Kart Club (WDKC) Wagga and District KC – Southern Stars Series – Round 3
Mackay Kart Club (MKC) MKC: Club race day
Dalby Kart Club (DKC) Outback titles
Emerald Kart Club (EKC) Emerald Kart Club: Rnd 3 Club Championships
Central Coast Speedway Kart Club (CCSKC) Central Coast Speedway - Club Champ Rnd 2 - Rerun
Cooloola Coast Kart Club (CCKC) Cooloola Coast Kart Club: Rnd 4 Club Championships
Cairns Kart Club (CKC) Cairns Kart Club: Rnd 4 Club Championships
Weipa Dirt Kart Club (WDKC) Round 5 Championship
Sapphire Coast Kart Club (SCKC) Sapphire: Club Championship Round 4
Four Stroke Karting Association (4SKANSW) 4SKANSW Picton - 6 hours – Club Day
Townsville Kart Club (TKC) Townsville Kart Club: Rnd 5 Club Championships
Gladstone Kart Club (GKC) Two Track Challenge - Gladstone/Rockhampton
Ipswich Kart Club (IKC) Ipswich: Round 5
Albury Wodonga Kart Club (AWKC) AWKC CDR June 2019 Club day
Newcastle Kart Racing Club (NKRC) Newcastle: Race Meeting
Gippsland Go Kart Club (GGKC) Gippsland June Club Day CDR
Ballarat Kart Club (BKC) Ballarat June Club Day CDR 2019
Lismore Kart Club (LKC) Lismore KC – Club Day
Eastern Lions Kart Club (ELKC) Eastern Lions June Club Day 2019
NSW Speedway Kart Club (NSWSKC) NSW Speedway Kart Club – Club Day Nepean Raceway
Greater Sydney Kart Club (GSKC) North Shore: NSW Kart Championship
Darwin Speedway Karts (DSK) Darwin Dirt Squirts
Whitsunday Motorsport Club (WMC) Whitsunday Motorsport Club: Qld Kart Championship Round 1
Queensland Superkart Club (QSKC) Round 4 Superkart QLD Series
The Endurance Karting Association (TEKA) TEKA (Grenfell) – Club Day – 4.5 hours and 4.5 hours
Hamilton Kart Club (HKC) Victorian Country Series Round 4
Central Coast Speedway Kart Club (CCSKC) Central Coast Speedway KC – Alan Hann Memorial
Manning Valley Kart Club (MVKC) Manning Valley KC – KNSW 2019 State Sprint Championship – Round 2
Warwick Kart Club (WKC) Warwick Kart Club: Top Gun
Gippsland Go Kart Club (GGKC) Golden Power Series Round 3
Towers Kart Club (TKC) Towers Kart Club: Rnd 3 Club Championships
Bundaberg Kart Club (BKC) Bundaberg Kart Club: Rnd 4 Club Championships
Grafton Sporting Car Club (GSCC) Grafton: GSCC Club Championship Round 4
Sapphire Coast Kart Club (SCKC) Sapphire: TaG Enduro
Grenfell Kart Club (GKC) Grenfell KC – Bob Hinde
Emerald Kart Club (EKC) Emerald Kart Club: AKC Round 4
Four Stroke Karting Association (4SKANSW) 4SKANSW – 6 hours – Club Day
Toowoomba and Lockyer Valley Kart Club (TLVKC) Toowoomba Rd5, Winter Carnival Rd2 - Reverse Direction
Superkart Club of NSW (SKCNSW) NSW Championship – Round 5
Weipa Dirt Kart Club (WDKC) Round 6 Championship
Lismore Kart Club (LKC) Lismore KC – Northern Zone Series – Round 3
Warwick Kart Club (WKC) Warwick Kart Club: Rnd 4 Club Championships
Australian Kart Racers Alliance (AKRA) Jul 27 Sat, 2019 – Wollongong Kart Raceway
Mount Isa Kart Club (MIKC) Mount Isa Kart Club: Rnd 3 Club Championships
Rockhampton Kart Club (RKC) Rockhampton: Rnd 5 Club Championships
Wollongong Kart Racing Club (WKRC) Wollongong KC – Hot Shots and T&G SS
Dalby Kart Club (DKC) Dalby Rd 5
Griffith Kart Club (GKC) Griffith KC – Club Day
Newcastle Kart Racing Club (NKRC) Newcastle: NKRC Club Championship Round 4
NSW Speedway Kart Club (NSWSKC) NSW Speedway KC – Twilight Meeting – Club Day Nepean
Coffs Harbour Kart Club (CHKC) Round 4 Club Championship
Hedland Kart Club (HKC) Clubrun
Hurricane Go Kart Club (HGKC) Clubrun
Midwest Kart Club (MKC) Clubrun
Karratha Kart Club (KKC) Clubrun
Esperance Kart Club (EKC) Clubrun
Albany City Kart Club (ACKC) Clubrun
Eastern Goldfields Kart Club (EGKC) Clubrun
North West Kart Club (NWKC) Statewide Series Shakedown Inc Daniel Johnson Memorial Cadet Feature
Renmark Dirt Kart Club (RDKC) RDKC Round 3
Dubbo Kart Club (DKC) Maxxis Australia Gold Cup
Hurricane Go Kart Club (HGKC) King of the Hill
Auskart Racing 2019 August Away Round – Nanango
Bairnsdale Kart Club August Club Day
Portland & District Karting Club (PDKC) August Club Day
NSW Speedway Kart Club (NSWSKC) Club Day
Alice Springs Kart Club (ASKC) Club Day
Geelong Kart Club (GKC) August Club Day
Dirt Trackers Kart Club (DTKC) Club Day 5 @ Jenna Kart Club
Whyalla Go Kart Club (WGKC) Whyalla City Titles
Blanchetown Kart Club (BKC) August Meeting
Goulburn Valley Kart Club (GVKC) August Club Day
Rochester Kart Club (RKC) August Club Day
Ballarat Kart Club (BKC) August Club Day
Warrnambool Kart Club (WKC) August Club Day
Darwin Karting Association (DKA) Club Championship Round 11
Gippsland Go Kart Club (GGKC) August Club Day
Dalby Kart Club (DKC) Club Championship Round 7
Albury Wodonga Kart Club (AWKC) August Club Day
Oakleigh Go Kart Racing Club (OGKRC) August Club Day
Lismore Kart Club (LKC) Hot Shots
Eastern Lions Kart Club (ELKC) August Club Day
Newcastle Kart Racing Club (NKRC) Club Championship Round 5
Southern Tasmanian Kart Club (STKC) Club Day Rd3
Go Kart Club of Victoria (GKCV) August Club Day
Superkart Club of NSW (SKCNSW) Superkarts Australia Nationals, Round 2
Go Kart Club of Victoria (GKCV) Australian Kart Championship Round 5
Superkart Club WA (SKCWA) August Meeting
Port Macquarie Kart Club (PMKC) Pacific Coast Diamond Cup
Mount Isa Kart Club (MIKC) Club Championship Round 4
Angas Go Kart Club (AGKC) Gold Cup BRE
Kartsport SA (KSSA) August Meeting
Lucindale Kart Club (LKC) 125cc Trophy Day
Top End Dirt Kart Club (TEDKC) Meeting 4
Tiger Kart Club (TKC) Clubrun
Weipa Dirt Kart Club (WDKC) Queensland Titles - Weipa
Morgan Dirt Kart Club (MDKC) BRE Riverbend Classic
Great Southern Kart Club (GSKC) WAGIN 1000
Central Coast Speedway Kart Club (CCSKC) Club Day
Greater Sydney Kart Club (GSKC) Club Championship Round 6
Tiger Kart Club (TKC) City of Perth Titles
North West Kart Club (NWKC) Statewide Series Rd 3
Victorian Superkart Club (VSKC) Club Series Round 7
Tamworth Kart Racing Club (TKRC) Northern Zone Series – Round 4 – Alan Cox Cup
Hedland Kart Club (HKC) Clubrun
Darwin Speedway Karts (DSK) Club Round
Goulburn Valley Kart Club (GVKC) Australasian Kart Titles
Maryborough Sporting Car Club (MSCC) Queen of the Karts & Double Trouble
Griffith Kart Club (GKC) Club Day
Townsville Kart Club (TKC) Club Championship Round 6 - Robb Harrison Memorial
Darwin Karting Association (DKA) Club Championship Round 12
Sydney Kart Racing Club (SKRC) Club Day
Go Kart Club of SA (GKCSA) Festival State Cup - Round 5
Warwick Kart Club (WKC) Club Championship Round 5
Canberra Kart Racing Club (CKRC) Club Day
Bundaberg Kart Club (BKC) Club Championship Round 5
Mt Gambier Karting Club (MGKC) Club Day (CDR 6)
Blanchetown Kart Club (BKC) Final Round
Combined District Kart Club (CDKC) Club Day
Tatiara Karting Club (TKC) Points Meeting
Albury Wodonga Kart Club (AWKC) Rotax Pro Tour - Round 6
Midwest Kart Club (MKC) Clubrun
Desert Dirt Kart Club (DDKC) KT Trophy Day
Wimmera Kart Racing Club (WKRC) Victorian Country Series Round 5
Coffs Harbour Kart Club (CHKC) Club Day – Tag Restricted Enduro
Eastern Goldfields Kart Club (EGKC) Clubrun
Adelaide Dirt Kart Club (ADKC) Club Event
Mount Isa Kart Club (MIKC) Club Day
Karratha Kart Club (KKC) Clubrun
Whyalla Go Kart Club (WGKC) Club Meeting (CDR 5&6)
Loxton Karting Club (LKC) Club Championships
Wollongong Kart Racing Club (WKRC) Club Day
Hurricane Go Kart Club (HGKC) Clubrun
Grafton Sporting Car Club (GSCC) Club Championship Round 6
Bunbury City Kart Club (BCKC) Clubrun
Busselton Kart Club (BKC) Club Day / Annual General Meeting
Rockhampton Kart Club (RKC) CQ Round 4
Cooloola Coast Kart Club (CCKC) Club Championship Round 5
The Endurance Karting Association (TEKA) TEKA (Lithgow)– 444 laps – Club Day
Esperance Kart Club (EKC) Clubrun
Superkart Club of NSW (SKCNSW) Avvero Solutions Wakefield SuperSprint
Whitsunday Motorsport Club (WMC) Club Championship Round 4
Top End Dirt Kart Club (TEDKC) Meeting 5
Grenfell Kart Club (GKC) Club Day
Albany City Kart Club (ACKC) Clubrun
Auskart Racing 2019 Lakeside Championship Rd7
Sportsman Enduro Karting Queensland (SEKQLD) Round 5 Juniors Round 6 Seniors
Darwin Karting Association (DKA) Darwin Closed Titles
Central Coast Speedway Kart Club (CCSKC) NSW 2019 State Speedway Title
Rochester Kart Club (RKC) Golden Power Series Round 4
Gladstone Kart Club (GKC) Club Championship Round 5
Mackay Kart Club (MKC) Club Day
Club Day
Exmouth Kart Club (EKC) Northern Zone Final
Dirt Trackers Kart Club (DTKC) Club Day 7 & AGM @ Busselton Kart Club
Southern Go Kart Club (SGKC) SA Kart Championship
Cairns Kart Club (CKC) Club Championship Round 5
Yorke Peninsula Dirt Kart Club (YPDKC) Peninsula Cup
Orange Kart Club (OKC) Southern Stars Series – Round 4
Dalby Kart Club (DKC) Club Championship Round 8
Dirt Trackers Kart Club (DTKC) Club Day 4 KT Heavy & 125 Trophy Day @ Busselton Kart Club
Sapphire Coast Kart Club (SCKC) Club Championship Round 7
Toowoomba and Lockyer Valley Kart Club (TLVKC) Club Championship Round 7
Esperance Kart Club (EKC) 2019 WA State Championships
Darwin Speedway Karts (DSK) Club Round
Cooloola Coast Kart Club (CCKC) Qld Kart Championship Round 2
Newcastle Kart Racing Club (NKRC) Interclub Challenge
Queensland Superkart Club (QSKC) Club Championship Round 5
Great Southern Kart Club (GSKC) Club Day
Lucindale Kart Club (LKC) Club Championships
Renmark Dirt Kart Club (RDKC) Gold Cup Trophy Night
Adelaide Dirt Kart Club (ADKC) Club Championship
Manning Valley Kart Club (MVKC) Club Day
Angas Go Kart Club (AGKC) September Race Meeting
Southern Tasmanian Kart Club (STKC) Club Day (CDR 8)
Desert Dirt Kart Club (DDKC) President's Cup
Four Stroke Karting Association (4SKANSW) 4SKANSW (Lithgow) – Club Day – 6 hours
Lismore Kart Club (LKC) Club Day
NSW Speedway Kart Club (NSWSKC) Club Day
Jennacubbine Dirt Kart Club (JDKC) Western Australian Titles - Jennacubine
Combined District Kart Club (CDKC) KNSW 2019 State Sprint Championship– Round 3 – Final Round
Grafton Sporting Car Club (GSCC) Australian Masters - NSW Junior Allstars
Go Kart Club of SA (GKCSA) River City Titles
Cairns Kart Club (CKC) Club Championship Round 6
Bunbury City Kart Club (BCKC) Clubrun
Rockhampton Kart Club (RKC) Club Championship Round 6
Eastern Lions Kart Club (ELKC) Junior Sprint Classic
Yarra Valley Speedway Kart Club (YVSKC) Race Day
Sunstate Speedway Kart Club (SSKC) ROUND 2 – October 5 (Tri Track series Round 1) Nudgee
Ipswich Kart Club (IKC) SQ Round 3
Top End Dirt Kart Club (TEDKC) Meeting 6
Auskart Racing 2019 Lakeside Championship Rd8
Sportsman Enduro Karting New South Wales (SEKNSW) 24 Hour, Eastern Creek International Raceway
Bundaberg Kart Club (BKC) Club Championship Round 6
Superkart Club of NSW (SKCNSW) Redback Racepaint Sydney SuperSprint
Whitsunday Motorsport Club (WMC) Great Barrier Reef Titles
Hedland Kart Club (HKC) Clubrun
Tatiara Karting Club (TKC) Jack McCarthy Memorial
South Coast Speedway Kart Club (SCSKC) Club Day
Red Cliffs Club Sunraysia Dirt Karters (RCCSDK) Round 1
Wollongong Kart Racing Club (WKRC) Club Day
SA Speedway Kart Association (SASKA) October Meeting
Bunbury City Kart Club (BCKC) Western Cup Round 3
Karting Australia (KA) Race of Stars
North West Kart Club (NWKC) Club Day - Cancer Council Support Event
Port Macquarie Kart Club (PMKC) Club Day
Retro Karting Australia (RKA) RKA Round 4
Canberra Kart Racing Club (CKRC) ACT Titles
Sunstate Speedway Kart Club (SSKC) Round 3
Midwest Kart Club (MKC) Clubrun
Yorke Peninsula Dirt Kart Club (YPDKC) Geoff Phillips Memorial Statesman & KT Twins
Dubbo Kart Club (DKC) Club Day
Mount Isa Kart Club (MIKC) Club Championship Round 5
Hurricane Go Kart Club (HGKC) Clubrun
Whyalla Go Kart Club (WGKC) Club Meeting
Eastern Goldfields Kart Club (EGKC) Clubrun
Four Stroke Karting Association (4SKANSW) Orange Club Day – 6 hours
Auskart Racing 2019 October Away Round – Warwick
Karratha Kart Club (KKC) Clubrun
Club Day
Esperance Kart Club (EKC) Clubrun
Newcastle Kart Racing Club (NKRC) Club Championship Round 6
Avalon Speedway Karts (ASK) Doug Drew Memorial
Toowoomba and Lockyer Valley Kart Club (TLVKC) Round 8
Albany City Kart Club (ACKC) Clubrun
Dirt Trackers Kart Club (DTKC) Club Day 8 Junior Trophy Day @ Busselton Kart Club
Wagga & District Kart Club (WDKC) Club Day
Top End Dirt Kart Club (TEDKC) Meeting 7
Angas Go Kart Club (AGKC) October Meeting
Tiger Kart Club (TKC) Clubrun
Central Coast Speedway Kart Club (CCSKC) Club Day
Mt Gambier Karting Club (MGKC) Club Day
Launceston Kart Club (LKC) Statewide Series Rd 4
Maryborough Sporting Car Club (MSCC) Queensland Title
Emerald Kart Club (EKC) Club Championship Round 5
Griffith Kart Club (GKC) Southern Stars Series – Round 5
Dalby Kart Club (DKC) Club Championship Round 9
Manning Valley Kart Club (MVKC) Club Day
Towers Kart Club (TKC) Club Championship Round 5
Mackay Kart Club (MKC) Club Day
Lucindale Kart Club (LKC) KT/200 Trophy Day
Renmark Dirt Kart Club (RDKC) Rivergraphics Club Championships/All classes Trophy Night
NSW Speedway Kart Club (NSWSKC) Club Day
Alice Springs Kart Club (ASKC) October Meeting
Superkart Club of NSW (SKCNSW) Colourite Painting Sydney SuperSprint
Southern Go Kart Club (SGKC) Southern: City of Adelaide Titles
Greater Sydney Kart Club (GSKC) Club Championship Round 7
Cooloola Coast Kart Club (CCKC) Club Championship Round 6
Karting Australia (KA) Ultimate Club Racer
Eastern Goldfields Kart Club (EGKC) Dash for Cash
Eastern Lions Kart Club (ELKC) Golden Power Series Round 5
Ipswich Kart Club (IKC) Club Championship Round 6 - Cadet Titles
Sportsman Enduro Karting Queensland (SEKQLD) Round 6 Juniors Round 7 Seniors
Avalon Speedway Karts (ASK) Track Invitational - Twilight Race Date combined with Vintage
Whyalla Go Kart Club (WGKC) Club Meeting
Orange Kart Club (OKC) 2019 South Pacifics
South Coast Speedway Kart Club (SCSKC) Club Day
Gladstone Kart Club (GKC) Club Championship Round 6 - Founders Meet
Queensland Superkart Club (QSKC) Club Championship Round 6
Great Southern Kart Club (GSKC) Club Day
Townsville Kart Club (TKC) Club Championship Round 8 - Tony Lovasi Memorial
Mt Gambier Karting Club (MGKC) Club Day
Auskart Racing 2019 Lakeside Championship Rd4 (make up round)
Loxton Karting Club (LKC) 125 November Cup
Top End Dirt Kart Club (TEDKC) Meeting 8
The Endurance Karting Association (TEKA) TEKA(Orange) – Club Day – 8 hours
Mount Isa Kart Club (MIKC) Club Championship Round 6
Mackay Kart Club (MKC) Club Day
Lucindale Kart Club (LKC) Limestone Coast 2-Day Spectacular
Barossa Go Kart Club (BGKC) Jenke Classic
North West Kart Club (NWKC) Club Day
Wollongong Kart Racing Club (WKRC) 2019 Metro Cup
Cairns Kart Club (CKC) Club Championship Round 7
Tiger Kart Club (TKC) Clubrun
Ballarat Kart Club (BKC) Victorian Country Series Round 6
Sportsman Enduro Karting New South Wales (SEKNSW) Lithgow 7 hour
Lismore Kart Club (LKC) Club Day
Grafton Sporting Car Club (GSCC) Club Championship Round 6
Warwick Kart Club (WKC) Club Championship Round 6
Tatiara Karting Club (TKC) Limestone Coast 2 Dayer (Day 2)
Grenfell Kart Club (GKC) Club Day
Tamworth Kart Racing Club (TKRC) Club Day
Greater Sydney Kart Club (GSKC) Club Championship Round 8
Bundaberg Kart Club (BKC) Club Championship Round 7
Angas Go Kart Club (AGKC) November Meeting
Bunbury City Kart Club (BCKC) Clubrun
SA Speedway Kart Association (SASKA) November Meeting
Hurricane Go Kart Club (HGKC) Clubrun
Combined District Kart Club (CDKC) 2019 Clyde Marshall
Cooloola Coast Kart Club (CCKC) X-mas Social Day
Sapphire Coast Kart Club (SCKC) Sapphire Cup
Rockhampton Kart Club (RKC) Club Championship Round 7
Eastern Goldfields Kart Club (EGKC) Clubrun
Yorke Peninsula Dirt Kart Club (YPDKC) Club Championships
Dirt Trackers Kart Club (DTKC) Club Day 9 @ Busselton Kart Club
Red Cliffs Club Sunraysia Dirt Karters (RCCSDK) Round 2
Midwest Kart Club (MKC) Clubrun
Club Day
Whitsunday Motorsport Club (WMC) Club Day
Albany City Kart Club (ACKC) Clubrun
Esperance Kart Club (EKC) Clubrun
Geelong Kart Club (GKC) Junior Challenge
Victorian Superkart Club (VSKC) Club Series Round 8
Newcastle Kart Racing Club (NKRC) Club Championship Round 7
Southern Tasmanian Kart Club (STKC) 2019 TAS KART CHAMPIONSHIPS
Canberra Kart Racing Club (CKRC) Canberra Cup
Tiger Kart Club (TKC) Western Cup Final
Renmark Dirt Kart Club (RDKC) Speedway Style (oval Track) Trophy Night
Wagga & District Kart Club (WDKC) Club Day
Dalby Kart Club (DKC) Club Championship Round 10 - Xmas Breakup
Toowoomba and Lockyer Valley Kart Club (TLVKC) Round 9 - Double Direction
Adelaide Superkart Club (ASKC) November Meeting
Southern Go Kart Club (SGKC) Spring Cup
Ipswich Kart Club (IKC) IKD & IKC Blue Datto Enduro
Whyalla Go Kart Club (WGKC) Club Meeting
Dubbo Kart Club (DKC) Club Day
Great Southern Kart Club (GSKC) Presentation Fun Day
Bairnsdale Kart Club Victorian State Cup
Coffs Harbour Kart Club (CHKC) Christmas 4 Track Challenge Club Day
Sunstate Speedway Kart Club (SSKC) ROUND 4 – DES CARSBURG MEMORIAL CUP
Kartsport SA (KSSA) Mount Gambier Prospectus
Lucindale Kart Club (LKC) John Ludwig Memorial 20 Lapper
Cooloola Coast Kart Club (CCKC) X-Mas Break Up Meeting
Superkart Club WA (SKCWA) November Meeting
Griffith Kart Club (GKC) Club Day
Tiger Kart Club (TKC) Have-A-Go
Lismore Kart Club (LKC) Club Day
Yarra Valley Speedway Kart Club (YVSKC) Race Day
Orange Kart Club (OKC) Club Day
Warwick Kart Club (WKC) X-Mas Break Up Meeting
Launceston Kart Club (LKC) LKC TAG Feature
Manning Valley Kart Club (MVKC) 2019 Dave Hamnett Memorial
Bundaberg Kart Club (BKC) X-mas Social Day
Mackay Kart Club (MKC) Open Enduro Weekend
Gladstone Kart Club (GKC) X-mas Social Day
Grenfell Kart Club (GKC) Club Day
Lockyer Valley Speedway Karts (LVSK) Club Day
Emerald Kart Club (EKC) X-mas Social Day
Go Kart Club of SA (GKCSA) Christmas Meeting
Launceston Kart Club (LKC) LKC Enduro
Combined District Kart Club (CDKC) Xmas Meeting
Mt Gambier Karting Club (MGKC) Christmas Break Up
Tamworth Kart Racing Club (TKRC) Handicap and Enduro Special
Qld Vintage & Historic Karting Inc. (QVHK) Christmas Bash
Red Cliffs Club Sunraysia Dirt Karters (RCCSDK) Round 3
SA Speedway Kart Association (SASKA) December Meeting
Southern Tasmanian Kart Club (STKC) Xmas Club Day
Tasmanian Speedway Kart Club (TSKC) Round 3 Latrobe
Tasmanian Speedway Kart Club (TSKC) Round 4 - State Title Hobart
Launceston Kart Club (LKC) McDonalds Young Guns
Griffith Kart Club (GKC) Committee Meeting
Oakleigh Go Kart Racing Club (OGKRC) Junior Top Guns
Tasmanian Speedway Kart Club (TSKC) Round 4 Grand Prix Latrobe
Darwin Karting Association (DKA) Round 2 Wet Season Series
Mackay Kart Club (MKC) Black Plate
Toowoomba and Lockyer Valley Kart Club (TLVKC) Test & Tune Weekend / Come and Try
South Coast Speedway Kart Club (SCSKC) Round 2 (Moruya)
Busselton Kart Club (BKC) 1st round night series
Esperance Kart Club (EKC) Club Day
Albany City Kart Club (ACKC) Club Day
Yarra Valley Speedway Kart Club (YVSKC) Round 6 Nyora
Tiger Kart Club (TKC) Club Day
Lockyer Valley Speedway Karts (LVSK) Night Only
Karting Australia (KA) Practice day
South Coast Speedway Kart Club (SCSKC) Round 3 (Sapphire Bega)
Townsville Kart Club (TKC) Australia Day Fun Day
Tasmanian Speedway Kart Club (TSKC) Round 5 - Grand National Hobart
Manning Valley Kart Club (MVKC) Come and Try
Southern Tasmanian Kart Club (STKC) Club Day
Hattonvale & District Dirt Kart Club (HDKC) Club Day
Central Coast Speedway Kart Club (CCSKC) Jan Committee Meeting
Kartsport SA (KSSA) February Meeting
Great Southern Kart Club (GSKC) Race Meeting
Karting SA (KSA) Practice Day
Ipswich City Dirt Kart Club (ICDKC) Round 1
Ipswich Kart Club (IKC) Club Championship Round 1
Central Coast Speedway Kart Club (CCSKC) Practice Day / Come and Try Day
Mt Gambier Karting Club (MGKC) Club Day
Maryborough Sporting Car Club (MSCC) Tri Track Series Round 2
Tiger Kart Club (TKC) Goldstar Round 1
Sunstate Speedway Kart Club (SSKC) Round 5 - East Coast Series Rd2 Lockyer Valley
Dubbo Kart Club (DKC) Southern Stars Series - Round 1
Albury Wodonga Kart Club (AWKC) Golden Power Series Round 1
Tatiara Karting Club (TKC) Points meeting
Mackay Kart Club (MKC) Working Bee
Blanchetown Kart Club (BKC) Education Day
Southern Go Kart Club (SGKC) Southern Super Sprint
Bundaberg Kart Club (BKC) Club Championship Round 1
Lockyer Valley Speedway Karts (LVSK) February Meeting
Auskart Racing Sign On / Test & Tune / Come Try Day
Lockyer Dirt Track Kart Club (LDTKC) Club Day
Warwick Kart Club (WKC) Come and Try Day
Lismore Kart Club (LKC) Club Day
Southern Tasmanian Kart Club (STKC) Feature
Vintage & Historic Karts Australia (VHKA) Mt. Gambier Vintage Meeting
Round 1
Central Coast Speedway Kart Club (CCSKC) Come & Try Afternoon
Gladstone Kart Club (GKC) Club Championship Round 1 - Norton Rogers Memorial Meeting Day/Night
Portland & District Karting Club (PDKC) Victorian Country Series Round 1
Eastern Goldfields Kart Club (EGKC) Clubrun
Port Macquarie Kart Club (PMKC) Northern Zone Series - Round 1
Victorian Superkart Club (VSKC) Club Series Round 1 & Juniors Round 1
Midwest Kart Club (MKC) Clubrun
South Coast Speedway Kart Club (SCSKC) Round 4 (Moruya)
Yorke Peninsula Dirt Kart Club (YPDKC) Race Meeting
Hedland Kart Club (HKC) Clubrun
Karratha Kart Club (KKC) Clubrun
Dirt Trackers Kart Club (DTKC) Club Day
Yorke Peninsula Dirt Kart Club (YPDKC) Education Day
Central Coast Speedway Kart Club (CCSKC) Club Championship Round 1
Toowoomba and Lockyer Valley Kart Club (TLVKC) Club Championship Round 1
Grafton Sporting Car Club (GSCC) Kart Fun Meeting
Adelaide Superkart Club (ASKC) Superkart Mallala
Combined District Kart Club (CDKC) Round 1 & Ladies 4SS Pink Plate
Ipswich City Dirt Kart Club (ICDKC) Round 1 Two Stroke
Adelaide Dirt Kart Club (ADKC) Practice/Education Meeting
Australian Kart Racers Alliance (AKRA) Round 1
Ipswich City Dirt Kart Club (ICDKC) Round 2
North West Kart Club (NWKC) Super Series Round 1
Renmark Dirt Kart Club (RDKC) Education/Licence Day
Townsville Kart Club (TKC) Club Day
Whyalla Go Kart Club (WGKC) Bring a Mate
Dubbo Kart Club (DKC) NSW Rotax Series - Round 1
Port Pirie Go Kart Club (PPGKC) Education Day
Sunstate Speedway Kart Club (SSKC) Round 6
Jennacubbine Dirt Kart Club (JDKC) Club Day
Greater Sydney Kart Club (GSKC) Club Championship Round 1
Gippsland Go Kart Club (GGKC) Club Day
Swan Hill Kart Club (SHKC) Club Day
Bairnsdale Kart Club Club Day
Hamilton Kart Club (HKC) Club Day
Wagga & District Kart Club (WDKC) Club Day
Eastern Lions Kart Club (ELKC) Club Day
Portland & District Karting Club (PDKC) Club Day
Go Kart Club of Victoria (GKCV) Club Day
Warrnambool Kart Club (WKC) Club Day
Hattonvale & District Dirt Kart Club (HDKC) Club Day
Ballarat Kart Club (BKC) Club Day
Mildura Kart Club (MKC) Club Day
Geelong Kart Club (GKC) Club Day
Rochester Kart Club (RKC) Club Day
Southern Tasmanian Kart Club (STKC) Club Day
Auskart Racing Lakeside Championship Rd1
Albury Wodonga Kart Club (AWKC) Club Day
Goulburn Valley Kart Club (GVKC) Club Day
Wimmera Kart Racing Club (WKRC) Club Day
North West Kart Club (NWKC) Club Championship Round 1
Bendigo Kart Club (BKC) Club Day
Oakleigh Go Kart Racing Club (OGKRC) Club Day
Dalby Kart Club (DKC) Club Championship Round 1
The Endurance Karting Association (TEKA) Eastern Creek - 6 Hour
Karting SA (KSA) Australian Kart Championship Round 1
Lucindale Kart Club (LKC) Race Day
Mackay Kart Club (MKC) Club Day
Manning Valley Kart Club (MVKC) Club Day
Busselton Kart Club (BKC) Night Series Round 2
Darwin Karting Association (DKA) Round 3 Wet Season Series
Victorian Superkart Club (VSKC) Club Series Round 2 & Juniors Round 2
Retro Karting Australia (RKA) Round 1 - Oceania Championships
Ipswich Kart Club (IKC) 4SS Australian Titles
Tasmanian Speedway Kart Club (TSKC) Round 5 Latrobe
Four Stroke Karting Association (4SKANSW) Round 1 - TBA
Sapphire Coast Kart Club (SCKC) Club Championship Round 2
SA Speedway Kart Association (SASKA) Gillman Round 4
Grenfell Kart Club (GKC) Club Day
Coffs Harbour Kart Club (CHKC) Round 1
NSW Speedway Kart Club (NSWSKC) Round 1
Mount Isa Kart Club (MIKC) Club Day
Blanchetown Kart Club (BKC) J Lights/Heavy, Rookie, Midget trophy day
Top End Dirt Kart Club (TEDKC) Practice Meeting (under lights - test night)
Qld Vintage & Historic Karting Inc. (QVHK) Test'n'Tune Day
Rockhampton Kart Club (RKC) CQ Round 1
Oakleigh Go Kart Racing Club (OGKRC) Metro Series Round 1
Mt Gambier Karting Club (MGKC) State Cup
Great Southern Kart Club (GSKC) Race Meeting
Ipswich City Dirt Kart Club (ICDKC) Round 3
South Coast Speedway Kart Club (SCSKC) Round 5 (Sapphire Bega)
Tatiara Karting Club (TKC) Grand Annual Dirt Kart Masters
Newcastle Kart Racing Club (NKRC) Club Championship Round 1
Warwick Kart Club (WKC) Club Championship Round 1
Orange Kart Club (OKC) OTK Tri Series - Round 1
Alice Springs Kart Club (ASKC) Practice Meeting
Tamworth Kart Racing Club (TKRC) Club Day
Whitsunday Motorsport Club (WMC) Club Day
Central Coast Speedway Kart Club (CCSKC) March Committee Meeting
Grenfell Kart Club (GKC) Southern Stars Series – Round 2
Eastern Goldfields Kart Club (EGKC) Clubrun
Busselton Kart Club (BKC) Night Series Round 3
South Coast Speedway Kart Club (SCSKC) Round 6 (Moruya)
Tasmanian Speedway Kart Club (TSKC) Round 6 Latrobe
Alice Springs Kart Club (ASKC) Double points race meeting
Bundaberg Kart Club (BKC) Club Championship Round 2 + Noisy Tour
Midwest Kart Club (MKC) Clubrun
Australian Kart Racers Alliance (AKRA) Round 2
Tiger Kart Club (TKC) Clubrun
Adelaide Dirt Kart Club (ADKC) Race Day
Townsville Kart Club (TKC) Club Day
Karratha Kart Club (KKC) Clubrun
Jennacubbine Dirt Kart Club (JDKC) Club Day
Bunbury City Kart Club (BCKC) Clubrun
Loxton Karting Club (LKC) Race Day
Emerald Kart Club (EKC) Club Day
Hurricane Go Kart Club (HGKC) Clubrun
Ipswich City Dirt Kart Club (ICDKC) Round 2 Two Stroke
Central Coast Speedway Kart Club (CCSKC) Club Championship Round 2
Albany City Kart Club (ACKC) Clubrun
Combined District Kart Club (CDKC) Round 2
Esperance Kart Club (EKC) Clubrun
Angas Go Kart Club (AGKC) Education Day 1
Lockyer Valley Speedway Karts (LVSK) March Meeting
Canberra Kart Racing Club (CKRC) Club Championship Round 1
Ipswich Kart Club (IKC) Cadets XBox Monaco; Seniors iRacing eSeries
Dalby Kart Club (DKC) eKarting Toowoomba
Lismore Kart Club (LKC) Out of Iso Round 1
Orange Kart Club (OKC) Club Day
Coffs Harbour Kart Club (CHKC) Round 2
Canberra Kart Racing Club (CKRC) Southern Stars Series – Round 4
Tamworth Kart Racing Club (TKRC) Club Day
Darwin Karting Association (DKA) Club Championship Round 6
Alice Springs Kart Club (ASKC) Points Meeting
Karratha Kart Club (KKC) Club Run
Four Stroke Karting Association (4SKANSW) Round 2 - Port Macquarie (2 x 4hr)
Bunbury City Kart Club (BCKC) Club Run
Bunbury City Kart Club (BCKC) Club Run
Top End Dirt Kart Club (TEDKC) Round 1
Lismore Kart Club (LKC) Out of Iso Round 2
Albany City Kart Club (ACKC) Club Run
Esperance Kart Club (EKC) Club Run
Tiger Kart Club (TKC) Club Run
Coffs Harbour Kart Club (CHKC) Northern Zone Series – Round 2
NSW Speedway Kart Club (NSWSKC) Round 5
Go Kart Club of Victoria (GKCV) Club Day
Adelaide Superkart Club (ASKC) Alice Springs Title club meeting
Griffith Kart Club (GKC) Club Day
South West Kart Club (SWKC) Club Day
The Endurance Karting Association (TEKA) Enduro - Port Macquarie (5hrs)
Midwest Kart Club (MKC) Club Run
Top End Dirt Kart Club (TEDKC) Round 2
Great Southern Kart Club (GSKC) Club Day
Darwin Karting Association (DKA) Territory Cup
Central Coast Speedway Kart Club (CCSKC) Club Champ Rnd 5 - Alan Hann Memorial
Tamworth Kart Racing Club (TKRC) Club Day
Sapphire Coast Kart Club (SCKC) Club Championship Round 5
Bunbury City Kart Club (BCKC) Club Run
Busselton Kart Club (BKC) Education Day
Cairns Kart Club (CKC) BARRIER REEF TOURIST PARK COVID-19 CUP
Darwin Speedway Karts (DSK) Northline Junior Sedans Darwin Title
Lismore Kart Club (LKC) Northern Zone Series – Round 3
Darwin Karting Association (DKA) Club Championship Round 5
Alice Springs Kart Club (ASKC) NT Title
Whitsunday Motorsport Club (WMC) Club Day
Warwick Kart Club (WKC) Warwick Rapid Racing
Lockyer Dirt Track Kart Club (LDTKC) Club Day
Newcastle Kart Racing Club (NKRC) Club Championship Round 2
Grenfell Kart Club (GKC) Club Day
Hurricane Go Kart Club (HGKC) Club Run
Toowoomba and Lockyer Valley Kart Club (TLVKC) Race 1 Winter Carnival
Bendigo Kart Club (BKC) Club Day
Hedland Kart Club (HKC) Club Run
Karratha Kart Club (KKC) Club Run
Jennacubbine Dirt Kart Club (JDKC) Club Day
Townsville Kart Club (TKC) Club Day
Ipswich Kart Club (IKC) Return to Racing
Dirt Trackers Kart Club (DTKC) Club Day
Maryborough Sporting Car Club (MSCC) Club Day
Rockhampton Kart Club (RKC) Rockhampton Emerald Interclub Challenge
Jurien Bay Kart Club (JBKC) Club Day
Circular Head Kart Club (CHKC) Club Championship Round 2
Tiger Kart Club (TKC) Club Run
Gladstone Kart Club (GKC) Club Day
Emerald Kart Club (EKC) Rockhampton Emerald Interclub Challenge
NSW Speedway Kart Club (NSWSKC) Round 6
Esperance Kart Club (EKC) Club Run
South West Kart Club (SWKC) Club Day
Eastern Goldfields Kart Club (EGKC) Club Run
Albany City Kart Club (ACKC) Club Run
Dalby Kart Club (DKC) Western Downs King & Queen Titles
Lockyer Dirt Track Kart Club (LDTKC) Club Day
Sportsman Enduro Karting New South Wales (SEKNSW) SEK Round 2 - Canberra 6 hour
Darwin Karting Association (DKA) Club Championship Round 7
Midwest Kart Club (MKC) Goldstar Round 2
Sportsman Enduro Karting Queensland (SEKQLD) Queensland F100 State Titles + SEK Round 4
Darwin Speedway Karts (DSK) Northline Pink Night
Mackay Kart Club (MKC) Club Day
Cooloola Coast Kart Club (CCKC) Back at the Track - Rd1
Top End Dirt Kart Club (TEDKC) Round 3
Greater Sydney Kart Club (GSKC) 2020 Club Championship Round 2
Auskart Racing Lakeside Championship Rd1
Dowerin Kart Club (DKC) Race Meet
Four Stroke Karting Association (4SKANSW) Round 3 - Canberra (6hr)
Alice Springs Kart Club (ASKC) Points Meeting
Hattonvale & District Dirt Kart Club (HDKC) Club Day
Ipswich Kart Club (IKC) Club Championship Round 3 - TAG Restricted Titles
Great Southern Kart Club (GSKC) GSKC Blue Ribbon Event
Top End Dirt Kart Club (TEDKC) Round 4
Ipswich City Dirt Kart Club (ICDKC) Round 8
Darwin Karting Association (DKA) Club Championship Round 9
Rockhampton Kart Club (RKC) Club Day
Mount Isa Kart Club (MIKC) Club Day
Hedland Kart Club (HKC) Northern Zone Round 2
Warwick Kart Club (WKC) Club Championship Round 5
Coffs Harbour Kart Club (CHKC) Round 3
Griffith Kart Club (GKC) Club Day
Busselton Kart Club (BKC) Education Day
Central Coast Speedway Kart Club (CCSKC) KT 50 Lap Shootout
Esperance Kart Club (EKC) South Eastern Zone Round 2
Central Coast Speedway Kart Club (CCSKC) Practice Day / Come and Try Day
Auskart Racing Lakeside Championship Rd2
Tamworth Kart Racing Club (TKRC) Club Day
Wollongong Kart Racing Club (WKRC) 4SS State Titles
Mackay Kart Club (MKC) Club Day
The Endurance Karting Association (TEKA) 4-Stroke State Titles Dubbo (TEKA only - 4hrs)
Maryborough Sporting Car Club (MSCC) Club Day
Sapphire Coast Kart Club (SCKC) Club Championship Round 6
Hurricane Go Kart Club (HGKC) Club Run
Toowoomba and Lockyer Valley Kart Club (TLVKC) Race 2 Winter Carnival
Hedland Kart Club (HKC) Club Run
Jennacubbine Dirt Kart Club (JDKC) Club Day
Bunbury City Kart Club (BCKC) Club Run
Karratha Kart Club (KKC) Club Run
Dirt Trackers Kart Club (DTKC) Club Day
Bundaberg Kart Club (BKC) Club Day
Lockyer Dirt Track Kart Club (LDTKC) Club Day
Alice Springs Kart Club (ASKC) Points Meeting
Albany City Kart Club (ACKC) Club Run
Tiger Kart Club (TKC) Club Run
Grenfell Kart Club (GKC) Club Day
Combined District Kart Club (CDKC) Round 6
Whitsunday Motorsport Club (WMC) Club Day
Darwin Karting Association (DKA) Club Championship Round 10
Ipswich City Dirt Kart Club (ICDKC) Round 6 Two Stoke
Esperance Kart Club (EKC) Club Run
Eastern Goldfields Kart Club (EGKC) Club Run
Gladstone Kart Club (GKC) Club Day
Townsville Kart Club (TKC) Club Day
Dalby Kart Club (DKC) Summer Series Round 1
Four Stroke Karting Association (4SKANSW) Round 4 - Manning Valley (6hr)
Darwin Speedway Karts (DSK) Northline Chariots of Thunder Rd1
Lismore Kart Club (LKC) Lismore Young Guns
Greater Sydney Kart Club (GSKC) Club Championship Round 6 - Day/Night
Hurricane Go Kart Club (HGKC) King of the Hill
Sportsman Enduro Karting Queensland (SEKQLD) Club Championship Round 5
Emerald Kart Club (EKC) Club Day
Top End Dirt Kart Club (TEDKC) Round 5
Hattonvale & District Dirt Kart Club (HDKC) Club Day
Lismore Kart Club (LKC) Club Day
Gladstone Kart Club (GKC) Club Day
Emerald Kart Club (EKC) Club Day
Sportsman Enduro Karting New South Wales (SEKNSW) SEK Round 3 - Newcastle 7 Hour
Queensland Superkart Club (QSKC) Round 4 Queensland Raceway Ipswich
Cooloola Coast Kart Club (CCKC) Noisy Tour
Cairns Kart Club (CKC) Club Day
Wollongong Kart Racing Club (WKRC) Club Day
Canberra Kart Racing Club (CKRC) Club Championship
Darwin Karting Association (DKA) Club Championship Round 11
NSW Speedway Kart Club (NSWSKC) Round 7
Central Coast Speedway Kart Club (CCSKC) Sept Committee Meeting
Midwest Kart Club (MKC) Club Run
Ipswich City Dirt Kart Club (ICDKC) Round 9
Impala Kart Club (IKC) Northern Zone - Round 3
Great Southern Kart Club (GSKC) Club Day incl WAGIN 1000 for Twin Engine Karts
Top End Dirt Kart Club (TEDKC) Top of the Territory
Ipswich Kart Club (IKC) Club Championship Round 4 - KA100 King and Queen Titles
Eastern Goldfields Kart Club (EGKC) South Eastern Zone - Round 3
Griffith Kart Club (GKC) Southern Stars Series – Round 6
Rockhampton Kart Club (RKC) Club Day
Sapphire Coast Kart Club (SCKC) Club Championship Round 7
Central Coast Speedway Kart Club (CCSKC) Club Championship Round 6 - Twilight
Mackay Kart Club (MKC) Whitsunday Titles
Darwin Karting Association (DKA) Club Championship Round 12
Maryborough Sporting Car Club (MSCC) Club Day
Tiger Kart Club (TKC) Club Run
Busselton Kart Club (BKC) Club Day
Darwin Speedway Karts (DSK) Northline Chariots of Thunder Rd2
Whitsunday Motorsport Club (WMC) Club Day
Alice Springs Kart Club (ASKC) Double points meeting
Warwick Kart Club (WKC) Spring Meeting
Central Coast Speedway Kart Club (CCSKC) Practice Day / Come and Try
Bundaberg Kart Club (BKC) Club Championship Round 4
Auskart Racing Lakeside Championship Round 3
Bunbury City Kart Club (BCKC) Club Run
Karratha Kart Club (KKC) Club Run
Top End Dirt Kart Club (TEDKC) Round Six
Dalby Kart Club (DKC) Summer Series Round 2 with Vintage Karts
Jennacubbine Dirt Kart Club (JDKC) Club Day
The Endurance Karting Association (TEKA) Enduro - Canberra (5hrs)
Townsville Kart Club (TKC) Club Day
Hurricane Go Kart Club (HGKC) Club Run
Dirt Trackers Kart Club (DTKC) Club Day
Combined District Kart Club (CDKC) TAG Restricted State Title
Hedland Kart Club (HKC) Club Run
Esperance Kart Club (EKC) Club Run
Eastern Goldfields Kart Club (EGKC) Club Run
Wollongong Kart Racing Club (WKRC) Club Day
Ipswich City Dirt Kart Club (ICDKC) Round 7 Two Stroke
Cairns Kart Club (CKC) Club Day
Albany City Kart Club (ACKC) Club Run
Grenfell Kart Club (GKC) Club Day
Toowoomba and Lockyer Valley Kart Club (TLVKC) Carnival of Flowers Reverse Direction
Midwest Kart Club (MKC) WA State Sprint Kart Championships
Sapphire Coast Kart Club (SCKC) NSW Kart Championship
Mount Isa Kart Club (MIKC) Club Day
Morgan Dirt Kart Club (MDKC) Race Night
Ipswich Kart Club (IKC) Club Championship Round 4 - Graham Acreman Memorial
Queensland Superkart Club (QSKC) Round 5 Lakeside Motorport Park
Sportsman Enduro Karting Queensland (SEKQLD) Round 6 - Warwick
NSW Speedway Kart Club (NSWSKC) Round 8
Cooloola Coast Kart Club (CCKC) Club Championship Round 3
Four Stroke Karting Association (4SKANSW) Round 6 - Lithgow
Hattonvale & District Dirt Kart Club (HDKC) Club Day
Lismore Kart Club (LKC) Club Day
Four Stroke Karting Association (4SKANSW) Round 5 - Lithgow (500 Laps)
Ipswich Kart Club (IKC) Queensland Kart Championship
Canberra Kart Racing Club (CKRC) Round 7 and ACT Titles
Top End Dirt Kart Club (TEDKC) Top of the Territory
Darwin Speedway Karts (DSK) Katherine Round 5 - Breast Cancer Fundraiser
Ipswich City Dirt Kart Club (ICDKC) Round 10
Rockhampton Kart Club (RKC) Club Day
Central Coast Speedway Kart Club (CCSKC) Club Championship Round 7
Sportsman Enduro Karting New South Wales (SEKNSW) SEK Round 4 - Dubbo 7 hour
Auskart Racing Lakeside Championship Rd4
Ipswich City Dirt Kart Club (ICDKC) Round 8 Two Stroke
South West Kart Club (SWKC) Club Day - October Interclub
Griffith Kart Club (GKC) Round 6 Southern Star Series
Tamworth Kart Racing Club (TKRC) Northern Zone Series – Round 4/Alan Cox Cup
Karratha Kart Club (KKC) Northern Zone Final
Busselton Kart Club (BKC) Club Day
Cairns Kart Club (CKC) Club Day
Lake King Kart Club (LKKC) South Eastern Zone Final
Maryborough Sporting Car Club (MSCC) Club Day
Greater Sydney Kart Club (GSKC) Club Championship Round 4
Warwick Kart Club (WKC) Fun Day Meet
Goulburn Valley Kart Club (GVKC) Club Day
Southern Go Kart Club (SGKC) Southern Shakedown
Mt Gambier Karting Club (MGKC) Club Day
Esperance Kart Club (EKC) Club Run
Jennacubbine Dirt Kart Club (JDKC) Club Day
Combined District Kart Club (CDKC) Clyde Marshall Memorial & Round 8 CDKC Championship
Emerald Kart Club (EKC) Club Day - Round 5
Hurricane Go Kart Club (HGKC) Club Run
Top End Dirt Kart Club (TEDKC) Round 7
Bendigo Kart Club (BKC) Club Day
Hedland Kart Club (HKC) Club Run
Bunbury City Kart Club (BCKC) Club Run
Karratha Kart Club (KKC) Club Run
Eastern Goldfields Kart Club (EGKC) Club Run
Mackay Kart Club (MKC) Club Day
Townsville Kart Club (TKC) Club Day
Midwest Kart Club (MKC) Club Run
Bundaberg Kart Club (BKC) Club Championship Round 5
Albany City Kart Club (ACKC) Club Run
Tiger Kart Club (TKC) Club Run
Ipswich City Dirt Kart Club (ICDKC) Round 9 Two Stroke
Esperance Kart Club (EKC) Club Run
Busselton Kart Club (BKC) BKC Club Day Oct-22
Busselton Kart Club (BKC) Club Day
Four Stroke Karting Association (4SKANSW) Round 6 - Orange (6 hrs)
Launceston Kart Club (LKC) The Cowbiz Archerville Classic
Top End Dirt Kart Club (TEDKC) Round 8
Central Coast Speedway Kart Club (CCSKC) NSW Speedway State Titles
Tiger Kart Club (TKC) City of Perth
NSW Speedway Kart Club (NSWSKC) NSW Speedway State Title
Toowoomba and Lockyer Valley Kart Club (TLVKC) Club Championship Round 5
Gladstone Kart Club (GKC) Club Meet
NSW Speedway Kart Club (NSWSKC) NSW Title
Towers Kart Club (TKC) Club Day
Dirt Trackers Kart Club (DTKC) Club Day
Mildura Kart Club (MKC) Club Day
Lismore Kart Club (LKC) Lismore Young Guns
Grenfell Kart Club (GKC) Club Day
Wollongong Kart Racing Club (WKRC) Club Championship Round 4
Newcastle Kart Racing Club (NKRC) Club Championship Round 4
Swan Hill Kart Club (SHKC) Club Day
Albury Wodonga Kart Club (AWKC) Club Day
Gippsland Go Kart Club (GGKC) Club Day
Ballarat Kart Club (BKC) Club Day
Portland & District Karting Club (PDKC) Club Day
Coffs Harbour Kart Club (CHKC) Round 5 Northern Zone
Cairns Kart Club (CKC) Club Day
Oakleigh Go Kart Racing Club (OGKRC) Club Day
Orange Kart Club (OKC) South Pacific Titles
Barossa Go Kart Club (BGKC) Barossa over Covid Meeting
Dalby Kart Club (DKC) Summer Series Round 3
Great Southern Kart Club (GSKC) Club Day
Ipswich Kart Club (IKC) Club Championship Round 5 - Cadet "Unofficial" World Title
Southern Tasmanian Kart Club (STKC) November Race Day
Greater Sydney Kart Club (GSKC) Club Championship Round 5
Auskart Racing Lakeside Championship Rd5
Dirt Trackers Kart Club (DTKC) WA State Titles
Port Macquarie Kart Club (PMKC) NSW State Sprint Titles
Newcastle Kart Racing Club (NKRC), Karting Australia (KA) Australian Kart Championship - Round 2
Newcastle Kart Racing Club (NKRC), Karting Australia (KA) Australian Kart Championship - Round 2
The Endurance Karting Association (TEKA) Enduro - Orange (6hrs)
Ipswich City Dirt Kart Club (ICDKC) Round 11
Sportsman Enduro Karting Queensland (SEKQLD) Club Championship Round 7
Kartsport SA (KSSA) Kartsport SA 4Stroke State Championship
Central Coast Speedway Kart Club (CCSKC) Practice Afternoon / Come and Try
Eastern Goldfields Kart Club (EGKC) Dash for Cash
Warwick Kart Club (WKC) Club Championship Round 6 - Noisy Tour
Top End Dirt Kart Club (TEDKC) Round 9
Rochester Kart Club (RKC) Club Day
Ipswich City Dirt Kart Club (ICDKC) Round 10 Two Stroke
Whitsunday Motorsport Club (WMC) Club Event
Central Coast Speedway Kart Club (CCSKC) Club Championship Round 8
Wimmera Kart Racing Club (WKRC) Club Day
Central Coast Speedway Kart Club (CCSKC) Nov AGM/Committee Meeting
Mackay Kart Club (MKC) Club Day
NSW Speedway Kart Club (NSWSKC) NSW Speedway Kart Title
Townsville Kart Club (TKC) TKC Club Day Nov-20
Midwest Kart Club (MKC) Club Run
Sapphire Coast Kart Club (SCKC) Sapphire Cup 2020
Hurricane Go Kart Club (HGKC) Club Run
Oakleigh Go Kart Racing Club (OGKRC) Club Day
Hedland Kart Club (HKC) Club Run
Queensland Superkart Club (QSKC) Round 6 Lakeside Motorsport Park
Bunbury City Kart Club (BCKC) Club Run
Karratha Kart Club (KKC) Club Run
Darwin Karting Association (DKA) Wet Season Round #1
Bundaberg Kart Club (BKC) Kart Fun Day
Eastern Goldfields Kart Club (EGKC) Club Run
Mt Gambier Karting Club (MGKC) Club Day
Goulburn Valley Kart Club (GVKC) Club Day
Go Kart Club of SA (GKCSA) River City Titles
Albany City Kart Club (ACKC) Club Run
Tiger Kart Club (TKC) Club Run
South West Kart Club (SWKC) Club Run
Auskart Racing Awards Presentations (venue TBA)
Esperance Kart Club (EKC) Club Run
Superkart Club of NSW (SKCNSW) Motorsport Australia Motor Race Championship - Round 4
Swan Hill Kart Club (SHKC) Club Day
Coffs Harbour Kart Club (CHKC) 25th Year Australian Masters
Top End Dirt Kart Club (TEDKC) Fun day event (under lights)
Sportsman Enduro Karting New South Wales (SEKNSW) SEK Round 5 - Lithgow 7 Hour
Coffs Harbour Kart Club (CHKC) 4 Track Challenge and Christmas Party
Griffith Kart Club (GKC) Club Day
Dirt Trackers Kart Club (DTKC) Club Day
Toowoomba and Lockyer Valley Kart Club (TLVKC) Queensland Covid State Title
Jurien Bay Kart Club (JBKC) Association Day
Cairns Kart Club (CKC) CKC Club Day Nov-20
Bunbury City Kart Club (BCKC) Goldstar Final
Eastern Lions Kart Club (ELKC) Club Day
Hattonvale & District Dirt Kart Club (HDKC) Club Day
Busselton Kart Club (BKC) Club Day
Dubbo Kart Club (DKC) Club Day
Cooloola Coast Kart Club (CCKC) Club Championship Round 4
Wollongong Kart Racing Club (WKRC) Club Day
Launceston Kart Club (LKC) 2020 Tasmanian State Championships
Portland & District Karting Club (PDKC) Club Day
Stony Creek Go Kart Race Club (SCGKRC) Club Day
Lismore Kart Club (LKC) Club Day
Wollongong Karts (WK) AKRA 4 HOUR Hire Kart Enduro
Jennacubbine Dirt Kart Club (JDKC) Club Day
Ipswich Kart Club (IKC) Capri Cup and IKC Championship Presentations Evening
Canberra Kart Racing Club (CKRC) Canberra Cup / Club Championship
Go Kart Club of Victoria (GKCV) Club Day
Greater Sydney Kart Club (GSKC) Club Day
Albury Wodonga Kart Club (AWKC) Club Day
Warrnambool Kart Club (WKC) Club Run
Gippsland Go Kart Club (GGKC) Club Day
NSW Speedway Kart Club (NSWSKC) Presentation
Busselton Kart Club (BKC) Club Day
Dalby Kart Club (DKC) Xmas Race Meet
Warwick Kart Club (WKC) WKC Club Day Dec-20
Dubbo Kart Club (DKC) 6 Track Challenge
Tiger Kart Club (TKC) Carnival of Karts
Oakleigh Go Kart Racing Club (OGKRC) Club Day
Combined District Kart Club (CDKC) Christmas Meeting & Championship Presentation
Red Cliffs Club Sunraysia Dirt Karters (RCCSDK) Junior Tophy Day
Grenfell Kart Club (GKC) Club Day
Bendigo Kart Club (BKC) Club Day
Avalon Speedway Karts (ASK) Club Day
Wollongong Karts (WK) AKRA State Title Round
Griffith Kart Club (GKC) Triple Track Challenge
Darwin Karting Association (DKA) Wet Season Round #2
Cooloola Coast Kart Club (CCKC) Christmas Meeting
Manning Valley Kart Club (MVKC) Dave Hamnett Memorial
Sportsman Enduro Karting Queensland (SEKQLD) 7hr Twighlight Endurance
Whyalla Go Kart Club (WGKC) Club Day
North West Kart Club (NWKC) Burnie 1000's
Eastern Lions Kart Club (ELKC) Club Day
South West Kart Club (SWKC) December 4SS Challenge
Avalon Speedway Karts (ASK) Race Day